GrabAGun Digital Holdings Inc. (PEW) Stock Research

GrabAGun Digital Holdings Inc. operates as an e-commerce retailer of firearms and ammunition, related accessories, and other outdoor enthusiast products. The company is headquartered in Coppell, Texas.

Latest price: 0 · Sector: Industrials

Recent Insider Transactions

InsiderTypeDateValue
Nemati Marc A.sell2026-10-167600.62
Vittitow Matthew W.sell2026-10-163805.86
Hilty Justin C.sell2026-09-0236865.64
Nemati Marc A.sell2026-07-1610493.31
Vittitow Matthew W.sell2026-07-165253.08
Hilty Justin C.sell2026-07-165253.08
Hilty Justin C.sell2026-04-166088.14
Nemati Marc A.sell2026-04-1612167.34
Vittitow Matthew W.sell2026-04-166088.14
Hilty Justin C.sell2026-02-137066.92

All insider transactions · Institutional holdings