Lincoln Bain Capital Total Credit Fund (LNBIX) Stock Research

Explore Lincoln Bain Capital Total Credit Fund stock research and recent insider transactions.

Latest price: 10.09 · Sector: —

Recent Insider Transactions

InsiderTypeDateValue
Lincoln Financial Investments Corpbuy2026-10-1524999999.96
Lincoln Financial Investments Corpbuy2026-09-1724999999.99
Lincoln Financial Investments Corpbuy2026-07-1624999999.99
Lincoln Financial Investments Corpbuy2026-06-1724999999.98
Lincoln Financial Investments Corpbuy2026-05-1424999999.96
Lincoln Financial Investments Corpbuy2026-04-1625000000
Lincoln Financial Investments Corpbuy2025-12-1175000004.72
Lincoln Financial Investments Corpbuy2025-11-0524999999.84
Lincoln Financial Investments Corpbuy2025-10-1450000001.52

All insider transactions · Institutional holdings