Kinetik Holdings Inc. (KNTK) Stock Research

Kinetik Holdings Inc., through its subsidiaries, operates as a midstream company in the Texas Delaware Basin. The company operates through two segments, Midstream Logistics and Pipeline Transportation. It offers gathering, compression, processing, stabilization, treating, and storage services; transportation services through pipelines; and water gathering and disposal services for companies that produce natural gas, natural gas liquids (NGL), and crude oil. The company also sells condensates, natural gas residue, and NGLs. Kinetik Holdings Inc. was founded in 2017 and is headquartered in Midland, Texas.

Latest price: 53.44 · Sector: Energy

Recent Insider Transactions

InsiderTypeDateValue
ISQ Global Fund II GP LLCsell2026-10-13109540000
ISQ Global Fund II GP LLCsell2026-10-122079461.58
ISQ Global Fund II GP LLCsell2026-10-091264259.43
ISQ Global Fund II GP LLCsell2026-10-086472055.36
ISQ Global Fund II GP LLCsell2026-10-091903746.65
ISQ Global Fund II GP LLCsell2026-10-05807701.38
ISQ Global Fund II GP LLCsell2026-10-065106978.6
ISQ Global Fund II GP LLCsell2026-10-073144854.56
ISQ Global Fund II GP LLCsell2026-09-222145375.7
ISQ Global Fund II GP LLCsell2026-09-231295707.25

All insider transactions · Institutional holdings