Sprinklr, Inc. (CXM) Stock Research

Sprinklr, Inc. provides enterprise cloud software products worldwide. The company operates Unified Customer Experience Management platform, a software that enables customer-facing teams to collaborate across internal silos, communicate across digital and traditional channels, and leverages AI to deliver customer experiences. Its products include Sprinklr Service, a suite of artificial intelligence (AI) based products and solutions that unifies customer service across voice, digital, and social channels; Sprinklr Social, a suite of AI-powered products and solutions that unifies social media publishing, engagement, and analytics across various channels; Sprinklr Insights, a suite of AI-based products and solutions that delivers consumer intelligence and helps to manage customer feedback; and Sprinklr Marketing, a suite of AI-based products and solutions that unifies content production and content lifecycle management with paid campaigns across various channels. The company also provides professional, implementation, managed, training, consultancy, and coaching services. The company has a strategic partnership with SocialEdge, Inc. to offers an integrated solution and an operating model for enterprise marketing, linking creator intelligence, social media management, and paid amplification within a unified ecosystem. Sprinklr, Inc. was founded in 2009 and is headquartered in New York, New York.

Latest price: 5.85 · Sector: Technology

Recent Insider Transactions

InsiderTypeDateValue
WARD JR STEPHEN Mbuy2026-10-13850500
READ RORY Psell2026-10-011052953.22
Macwan Sanjaysell2026-09-1638494.8
Scott Jacobsell2026-09-16144821.7
Misra Amitabhsell2026-09-15229200
Corso Joysell2026-09-16189549.15
READ RORY Psell2026-09-16809550.75
Thomas Ragysell2026-09-1630286.35
Misra Amitabhsell2026-09-16164440.95
Scott Jacobsell2026-08-10498947.45

All insider transactions · Institutional holdings