Cellebrite DI Ltd. (CLBT) Stock Research

Cellebrite DI Ltd. develops software and services for legally sanctioned investigations in Europe, the Middle East, Africa, the Americas, and the Asia-Pacific. The company provides a platform of software solutions used to access, collect, review, extract, decode, decrypt, analyze, share and manage digital evidence across the investigative lifecycle for a range of investigations, such as child exploitation, homicide, anti-terror, border control, sexual crimes, organized crime, human trafficking, corporate security, and intellectual property theft, as well as financial crimes, including those involving cryptocurrency. It also offers Inseyets, digital forensics software that collects and reviews digital evidence from various digital sources when conducting legally sanctioned investigations; Guardian Forensics, an evidence management solution which enables customers to manage their digital forensics workflows, and to store, share and review digital evidence; Guardian Collaborate, a digital evidence sharing tool; and Guardian Investigate, a case management and AI-powered analytics solution. In addition, it provides Cellebrite Pathfinder, which reduces the time spent manually reviewing digital evidence and enables actionable insights into a range of crime types; Corellium Falcon for conducting mobile vulnerability research, exploit introspection, and malware analysis; and Corellium Viper for mobile application penetration testing capabilities. Further, the company offers professional services, such as training and certification services, and advanced services. It serves federal, state, and local agencies, as well as corporations and service providers. The company is headquartered in Petah Tikva, Israel.

Latest price: 11.14 · Sector: Technology

Recent Insider Transactions

InsiderTypeDateValue
Barter Davidsell2026-10-16136069.46
Hogan Thomas E.sell2026-08-25285711.73
GEE DAVID NICHOLASsell2026-08-2449111.44
Jewell Marcussell2026-08-21141216.98
GEE DAVID NICHOLASsell2026-08-2124709.04
Hogan Thomas E.sell2026-08-122149638.19
Jewell Marcussell2026-08-126603.87
GEE DAVID NICHOLASsell2026-08-123695.59
Barter Davidsell2026-07-08683419.29
Hogan Thomas E.sell2026-07-021625892.04

All insider transactions · Institutional holdings