AI OKTO Corp. (AIOK) Stock Research

AI OKTO CORP. focuses on the transportation of liquefied petroleum gases through its LPG vessels. The company was incorporated in 2025 and is based in Limassol, Cyprus. AI OKTO CORP. is a prior subsidiary of Toro Corp.

Latest price: 13.42 · Sector: Energy

Recent Insider Transactions

InsiderTypeDateValue
Panagiotidis Petros Panagiotisbuy2026-10-23486534.87
Panagiotidis Petros Panagiotisbuy2026-10-2323658.62
Panagiotidis Petros Panagiotisbuy2026-10-232594.51
Panagiotidis Petros Panagiotisbuy2026-10-2367914.82
Panagiotidis Petros Panagiotisbuy2026-10-2374927.32
Panagiotidis Petros Panagiotisbuy2026-10-23403973.45

All insider transactions · Institutional holdings